Sunday, February 23, 2020 8:45 AM
Completed
Subscribe yourself

Subscription

Close
Choose the account with which to subscribe:
Points Lost Glory
1
Warband
12
+3 +3 +3 +3
0
40
+9 +17 +13 +1
2
Warband
12
+3 +3 +3 +3
0
20
+8 +0 +3 +9
3
Warband
9
+3 +3 +3 +0
1
35
+8 +10 +18 -1
4
Warband
9
+3 +3 +0 +3
1
30
+11 +14 -3 +8
5
Warband
9
+3 +0 +3 +3
1
20
+8 +0 +11 +1
6
Warband
9
+3 +3 +0 +3
1
13
+1 +5 -5 +12
7
Warband
9
+3 +0 +3 +3
1
6
+7 -10 +6 +3
8
Warband
9
+0 +3 +3 +3
1
1
-8 +5 +1 +3
9
Warband
9
+3 +3 +0 +3
1
-5
+7 +0 -13 +1
10
Warband
6
+0 +3 +3 +0
2
14
-7 +19 +5 -3
11
Warband
6
+3 +0 +3 +0
2
13
+8 +0 +13 -8
12
Warband
6
+0 +3 +3 +0
2
10
-9 +17 +11 -9
13
Warband
6
+0 +3 +0 +3
2
9
-2 +4 -1 +8
14
Warband
6
+0 +3 +3 +0
2
7
-1 +10 +1 -3
15
Warband
6
+0 +0 +3 +3
2
-5
-6 -17 +9 +9
16
Warband
6
+0 +3 +3 +0
2
-5
-18 +2 +12 -1
17
Warband
6
+0 +3 +3 +0
2
-5
-8 +11 +4 -12
18
Warband
6
+3 +0 +0 +3
2
-21
+6 -17 -11 +1
19
Warband
3
+3 +0 +0 +0
3
11
+18 -5 -1 -1
20
Warband
3
+0 +0 +3 +0
3
7
-1 -2 +11 -1
21
Warband
3
+0 +0 +0 +3
3
-9
-7 -5 -12 +15
22
Warband
3
+0 +0 +0 +3
3
-22
-8 -11 -9 +6
23
Warband
3
+0 +0 +3 +0
3
-23
-10 -8 +4 -9
24
Warband
3
+3 +0 +0 +0
3
-30
+1 -10 -13 -8
25
Warband
3
+3 +0 +0 +0
3
-38
+2 -14 -11 -15
26
Warband
0
+0 +0 +0 +0
4
-32
-11 -4 -11 -6
27
Warband
6
+3 +3 +0
1
0
+10 +8 -18
28
Warband
3
+0 +3 +0
2
-2
-4 +8 -6
29
Warband
3
+3 +0 +0
2
-8
+4 -8 -4
30
Warband
0
+0 +0 +0
3
-31
-8 -19 -4
Close

By replaying the previous round, you will lose the results of the subsequent rounds to the one you want to play again.
Once the tournament is back on track new scores and new pairings will be applied and the tournament will continue as previously planned.

1
Vojta pustovka
wojciech.szala81
Glory
Winner
1
-
Vojta pustovka
2
Martin Paleček
Niels Scheer
Glory
Winner
1
-
Martin Paleček
3
Tomek Ok
ania.m.adamiak
Glory
Winner
1
-
Tomek Ok
4
Mateusz Dziewanowski
romangottlicher
Glory
Winner
1
-
Mateusz Dziewanowski
5
Filip Vojáček
Marek Nowak
Glory
Winner
1
-
Marek Nowak
6
Marcin Kowalczuk
kamil veggie
Glory
Winner
1
-
kamil veggie
7
Sven Turban
Daniel Łukaszewicz
Glory
Winner
1
-
Daniel Łukaszewicz
8
maciej smutek
Eldar Alizade
Glory
Winner
1
-
maciej smutek
9
maciek.pawlowski
Zoltán Deák
Glory
Winner
1
-
Zoltán Deák
10
Alexey Yurchenko
Marek Misa
Glory
Winner
1
-
Alexey Yurchenko
11
Pawel Murawski
Peter Bába
Glory
Winner
1
-
Pawel Murawski
12
Jaroslav Smékal
Tristan Stadler
Glory
Winner
1
-
Tristan Stadler
13
Horstik
Krzysztof Wadowski
Glory
Winner
1
-
Krzysztof Wadowski